Preschool Timetable

  • French
  • Russian
  • Spanish
  • English
  • Free
9:00-10:00
10:00-10:45
10:45-10:55
10:55-11:40
11:40-11:55
11:55-12:40
12:50-13:40
13:40-13:50
14:00-14:30
14:30-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-16:15
16:15-16:30
16:30-16:45
16:45-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
Monday
9:00-10:00 Greet Children
10:00-10:45 Drama
10:45-10:55 Break
10:55-11:40 Speech Development
11:40-11:55 Snacks
11:55-12:40 Math
12:50-13:40 Playground
13:40-13:50 Wash & clean up
14:00-14:30 Lunch
14:30-15:00 Recreation
15:00-16:00 Letter
16:00-16:15 Break
16:15-16:30 Afternoon snacks
16:15-16:45 Playground
16:45-17:00 Home
17:00-18:00 Russian (15 €)
18:00-19:00
Tuesday
9:00-10:00 Greet Children
10:00-10:45 Speech Development
10:45-10:55 Break
10:55-11:40 Logic
11:40-11:55 Snacks
11:55-12:40 Math
12:50-13:40 Playground
13:40-13:50 Wash & clean up
14:00-14:30 Lunch
14:30-15:00 Recreation
15:00-16:00 Fiction
16:00-16:15 Break
16:15-16:30 Afternoon snacks
16:15-16:45 Playground
16:45-17:00 Home
17:00-18:00 Mosaic (15 €)
18:00-19:00
Wednesday
9:00-10:00 Greet Children
10:00-10:45 Fiction
10:45-10:55 Break
10:55-11:40 Speech Development
11:40-11:55 Snacks
11:55-12:40 Speech Development
12:50-13:40 Playground
13:40-13:50 Wash & clean up
14:00-14:30 Lunch
14:30-15:00 Recreation
15:00-16:00 Math
16:00-16:15 Break
16:15-16:30 Afternoon snacks
16:15-16:45 Playground
16:45-17:00 Home
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00 Sculpture
Thursday
9:00-10:00 Greet Children
10:00-10:45 Speech Development
10:45-10:55 Break
10:55-11:40 Math
11:40-11:55 Snacks
11:55-12:40 Art
12:50-13:40 Playground
13:40-13:50 Wash & clean up
14:00-14:30 Lunch
14:30-15:00 Recreation
15:00-16:00 Reading
16:00-16:15 Break
16:15-16:30 Afternoon snacks
16:15-16:45 Playground
16:45-17:00 Home
17:00-18:00 Cubes of Zaitsev (15 €)
18:00-19:00
Friday
9:00-10:00 Greet Children
10:00-10:45 Speech Development
10:45-10:55 Break
10:55-11:40 Drama
11:40-11:55 Snacks
11:55-12:40 Speech Development
12:50-13:40 Playground
13:40-13:50 Wash & clean up
14:00-14:30 Lunch
14:30-15:00 Recreation
15:00-16:00 Sculpturing
16:00-16:15 Break
16:15-16:30 Afternoon snacks
16:15-16:45 Playground
16:45-17:00 Home
17:00-18:00 Lego Construction & Robot Technology (15 €)
18:00-19:00

Enroll Your Little Loved One With Us Today!

REGISTER