Старшая группа

  • Французкий
  • Русский
  • Испанский
  • Английский
  • Свободно
9:00-10:00
10:00-10:45
10:45-10:55
10:55-11:40
11:40-11:55
11:55-12:40
12:50-13:40
13:40-13:50
14:00-14:30
14:30-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-16:15
16:15-16:30
16:30-16:45
16:45-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
Понедельник
9:00-10:00 Сбор детей
10:00-10:45 Театральное мастерсво
10:45-10:55 Перемена
10:55-11:40 Развитие речи
11:40-11:55 Перекус
11:55-12:40 Математика
12:50-13:40 Прогулка
13:40-13:50 Водные процедуры
14:00-14:30 Обед
14:30-15:00 Отдых
15:00-16:00 Письмо
16:00-16:15 Перемена
16:15-16:30 Полдник
16:15-16:45 Прогулка
16:45-17:00 Домой
17:00-18:00 Познавайка (15 €)
18:00-19:00
Вторник
9:00-10:00 Сбор детей
10:00-10:45 Развитие речи
10:45-10:55 Перемена
10:55-11:40 Логика
11:40-11:55 Перекус
11:55-12:40 Математика
12:50-13:40 Прогулка
13:40-13:50 Водные процедуры
14:00-14:30 Обед
14:30-15:00 Отдых
15:00-16:00 Художественная литература
16:00-16:15 Перемена
16:15-16:30 Полдник
16:15-16:45 Прогулка
16:45-17:00 Домой
17:00-18:00 Мозаика (15 €)
18:00-19:00
Среда
9:00-10:00 Сбор детей
10:00-10:45 Художественная литература
10:45-10:55 Перемена
10:55-11:40 Развитие речи
11:40-11:55 Перекус
11:55-12:40 Развитие речи
12:50-13:40 Прогулка
13:40-13:50 Водные процедуры
14:00-14:30 Обед
14:30-15:00 Отдых
15:00-16:00 Математика
16:00-16:15 Перемена
16:15-16:30 Полдник
16:15-16:45 Прогулка
16:45-17:00 Домой
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00 Скульптура
Четверг
9:00-10:00 Сбор детей
10:00-10:45 Развитие речи
10:45-10:55 Перемена
10:55-11:40 Математика
11:40-11:55 Перекус
11:55-12:40 Рисование
12:50-13:40 Прогулка
13:40-13:50 Водные процедуры
14:00-14:30 Обед
14:30-15:00 Отдых
15:00-16:00 Чтение
16:00-16:15 Перемена
16:15-16:30 Полдник
16:15-16:45 Прогулка
16:45-17:00 Домой
17:00-18:00 Кубики Зайцева (15 €)
18:00-19:00
Пятница
9:00-10:00 Сбор детей
10:00-10:45 Развитие речи
10:45-10:55 Перемена
10:55-11:40 Творческая мастерская
11:40-11:55 Перекус
11:55-12:40 Развитие речи
12:50-13:40 Прогулка
13:40-13:50 Водные процедуры
14:00-14:30 Обед
14:30-15:00 Отдых
15:00-16:00 Лепка
16:00-16:15 Перемена
16:15-16:30 Полдник
16:15-16:45 Прогулка
16:45-17:00 Домой
17:00-18:00 Лего-конструирование и робототехника (15 €)
18:00-19:00

Запишите вашего малыша к нам уже сегодня!

ЗАРЕГИСТРИРОВАТЬСЯ